var ajaxurl = 'https://www.eliteeventos.com/wp-admin/admin-ajax.php';

CWB NIGHT RUN 2019




Colocação Geral Número Nome Colocação Faixa Etária Tempo Bruto Tempo Liquido Faixa Etária Equipe
1 50 VALBERT DA SILVA RODRIGUES - 00:09:52 00:09:52 M2529 EQUIPIAZZA
2 5 JOELSIO PEREIRA - 00:10:30 00:10:29 M2529 ACADEMIA DENNIS GYM
3 54 DOUGLAS RODRIGUES MARTINS - 00:10:35 00:10:35 M2529 FURACAO RUNNERS
4 644 JHONATHAN TEIXEIRA - 00:10:37 00:10:36 M1624 CR RUNNERS
5 66 ANTONIO CARLOS G. DOS SANTOS - 00:10:41 00:10:41 M4549 MINORU
6 2 ALLISON DOUGLAS CORDOVA 1 00:10:49 00:10:49 M2529 ACADEMIA DENNIS GYM
7 105 ALDECIR NEVES DE LIMA 1 00:11:00 00:11:00 M3539
8 149 GIACOMO BENHUR DE MATOS FAOTO 1 00:11:00 00:11:00 M4044
9 55 GILMAR DOMINGUES 1 00:11:08 00:11:08 M3034 GD RUNNERS
10 74 ANDREY CHIBIOR 2 00:11:34 00:11:34 M3034 PÉ NA TRILHA
11 61 MARCOS ROBERTO T. DE ALBUQUERQUE 2 00:11:49 00:11:49 M3539 LAPATLETAS
12 92 ALEX JONATHAN SCHEID 3 00:11:56 00:11:55 M3034 VAI NO GALETO
13 9 LODIR DOMINGUES FERREIRA 2 00:12:03 00:12:03 M4044 AM2 RUNNERS
14 962 TIAGO BORGONOVO 3 00:12:25 00:12:25 M3539
15 83 CLODOALDO LEANDRO 1 00:12:35 00:12:35 M4549
16 56 EVERTON LEAL NOGUEIRA 4 00:13:06 00:12:55 M3539 GMA
17 210 THAYLOR PEREIRA DE JESUS 2 00:13:37 00:13:37 M2529
18 207 TAILON PEREIRA DE JESUS 4 00:13:56 00:13:53 M3034
19 78 MARLON JORGE DOMINGUES DA SILVA 5 00:14:03 00:14:03 M3539 RUN4FUN
20 116 ANDRE ALVES BARRITO 6 00:15:40 00:14:46 M3539
21 168 JOELDSON DOS SANTOS SILVA 7 00:15:40 00:14:46 M3539
22 49 HENDRIK DE MATOS VAZ DA SILVA 1 00:15:04 00:15:04 M1624 EQUIPE RUNNERS
23 212 VITOR PAULA DA CUNHA 2 00:15:16 00:15:11 M1624
24 157 GUILHERME MAIA PINZON 5 00:15:20 00:15:12 M3034
25 178 LUIS FERNANDO DA SILVA 3 00:15:22 00:15:16 M4044
26 102 NILTON FERREIRA DE SOUZA 4 00:15:28 00:15:24 M4044 VIBE RUN CWB
27 125 CAIO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO 3 00:15:32 00:15:29 M1624
28 193 RENAN ALEX G. DE J. PACZKOWSKI 4 00:22:04 00:16:31 M1624
29 195 RICARDO BERNARDO PINTO 6 00:16:50 00:16:44 M3034
30 158 GUSTAVO BIGETTI GUERGOLETTO 8 00:17:07 00:16:56 M3539
31 76 GUILHERME DOMINGUES DA SILVA 7 00:17:22 00:17:22 M3034 RUN4FUN
32 62 SANDRO BONCZKOVISKI 2 00:17:52 00:17:43 M4549 LAPATLETAS
33 31 FELIPE MAZIERO 1 00:17:56 00:17:56 M0015 CICLISTAS CORREDORES
34 147 GABRIEL GERALDO 3 00:18:10 00:18:02 M2529
35 211 THIAGO V CAMPANUCCI 8 00:18:04 00:18:04 M3034
36 539 FABIO CÉSAR HONÓRIO 9 00:18:16 00:18:16 M3539 RUNNERS FRIENDS
37 124 BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA FABRO 4 00:18:37 00:18:34 M2529
38 90 GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA 5 00:24:58 00:18:46 M1624 TRANSAMÉRICA POP
39 151 GILBERTO GEJOTA 1 00:18:55 00:18:46 M5559
40 1009 MAGDA FERREIRA 9 00:18:46 00:18:46 M3034
41 893 PATRICK TAKAO MURAKAMI 5 00:18:57 00:18:57 M2529
42 327 ALEJANDRO DIAZ 5 00:18:59 00:18:59 M4044 CASJP RUNNERS
43 107 ALEXANDRE ROBERTO SCHLOEGL 6 00:19:08 00:19:01 M4044
44 29 LEONEL CESAR BATISTA 2 00:26:07 00:19:50 M5559 CASUAL RUNNERS
45 180 MARCIO HARUO OCHIAI 10 00:20:26 00:20:01 M3034
46 167 JOAO AUGUSTO GONCALVES PIRES 11 00:26:39 00:20:05 M3034
47 134 DOUGLAS VIEIRA DE ARRUDA 6 00:25:22 00:20:06 M2529
48 185 MATHEUS YUDI MORIZONO 6 00:20:29 00:20:29 M1624
49 108 ALEXANDRE SOARES EKERMANN 2 00:20:41 00:20:34 M0015
50 855 MARCELO ANDRIGO BIANCHI 7 00:21:12 00:21:12 M4044
51 137 EDSON JOAO PARIS 1 00:21:21 00:21:13 M5054
52 22 KAYQUE KAWE DOS SANTOS LEÃO 3 00:21:47 00:21:44 M0015 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
53 23 REINALDO VALERA 7 00:21:47 00:21:44 M2529 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
54 191 PHILIPPE ANDRE B. DOS G PEIXOTO 12 00:26:34 00:21:50 M3034
55 179 MARCELO CEZAR BUCCHERI 3 00:22:02 00:21:55 M4549
56 208 TAUAN MARINHO 8 00:28:46 00:22:09 M2529
57 175 LINCOLN SCHWARZBACH 13 00:23:07 00:22:58 M3034
58 194 RENAN VICTOR TEIXEIRA 7 00:23:07 00:22:58 M1624
59 166 JEFFERSON LUIZ VIEIRA FABRO 8 00:23:07 00:23:02 M4044
60 127 CESAR RICARDO DA SILVA 2 00:23:13 00:23:05 M5054
61 135 EDER LUIZ LIMA DALLAGNOL 9 00:23:08 00:23:08 M2529
62 170 JULIO CESAR DOS SANTOS PADILHA 14 00:23:45 00:23:30 M3034
63 17 JÚLIO CESAR OSIKE DE PAULA 15 00:25:09 00:23:32 M3034 BEYOND ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
64 197 RODRIGO BAHLS RAMOS 10 00:23:55 00:23:45 M2529
65 86 CARLOS ROBERTO ZULATTO 1 00:30:37 00:24:10 M6064 STUDIO CORPO LIVRE
66 67 DANIEL WOLFF RODRIGUES 10 00:30:05 00:24:29 M3539 MIRANDA E AGREGADOS
67 70 PAULO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 16 00:30:05 00:24:30 M3034 OS MIRANDA E AGREGADOS
68 73 FABIO MACHADO BIASUZ 11 00:25:00 00:25:00 M3539 PAU NA MÁQUINA
69 46 MAURICIO CAUDURO 9 00:25:19 00:25:12 M4044 EQUIPE POSITIVO
70 48 JACIR JOSÉ DA CRUZ 3 00:33:36 00:26:16 M5054 EQUIPE RC
71 63 JOSE DE ALENCAR MACHADO 4 00:27:32 00:27:31 M5054 MACHADO
72 118 LUIS FELIPE 17 00:34:55 00:27:41 M3034
73 213 WALDIR MOHR 2 00:28:05 00:28:01 M6064
74 52 SILAS DE LIMA RAMALHO SILVA 4 00:28:52 00:28:40 M0015 FAMILIA SILVA
75 114 AMILTON VECHIA JUNIOR 5 00:36:31 00:31:37 M5054
76 1411 LUÍS OTÁVIO PLACHA 18 00:43:51 00:38:19 M3034
77 71 RENATO RAMOS DO CANTO 10 00:50:26 00:45:14 M4044 PARK FITNESS PARANISTA
78 123 BRUNO DA COSTA SHIGA 8 00:50:23 00:45:14 M1624
79 143 FELIPE ALESSANDRO FORTES COUCEIRO 11 00:46:44 00:46:44 M2529


facebook
instagram
mail-empty