var ajaxurl = 'https://www.eliteeventos.com/wp-admin/admin-ajax.php';

CWB NIGHT RUN 2019




Colocação Geral Número Nome Colocação Faixa Etária Tempo Bruto Tempo Liquido Faixa Etária Equipe
1 1150 ALISON RODRIGO DE SANTANNA - 00:44:14 00:44:14 M3539 LAPATLETAS
2 1050 LEONARDO ALVES DOS SANTOS - 00:45:47 00:45:46 M1624
3 1237 PAULO DE OLIVEIRA ROSA - 00:45:59 00:45:51 M4044 TAMBAKIBAS
4 1305 EDUARDO BRAUNE - 00:46:16 00:46:05 M3539
5 1013 JEFFERSON DA CONCEICAO COSTA - 00:47:03 00:47:03 M2529 ARS
6 1232 RAMON LOPES FERREIRA 1 00:47:36 00:47:05 M3034 STUDIO CORPO LIVRE
7 1017 MAURO MAZEIKA 1 00:47:14 00:47:14 M4044 ATLETA DE CRISTO
8 1183 HENRIQUE CASSARO PEREIRA 2 00:48:19 00:47:43 M3034 RAFAEL PALMEIRA
9 551 MICHEL JOSE DEONISIO 1 00:49:24 00:47:50 M3539 SE APINXEMO
10 1283 BRUNO DRABESKI 3 00:48:36 00:48:25 M3034
11 1403 VANILDO NASCIMENTO CORDEIRO 2 00:48:29 00:48:29 M4044
12 1182 PAULO RICARDO NECOLLI 1 00:50:35 00:48:31 M2529 R3 TRAINING
13 1125 JOAO VITOR CAMPOS DOS SANTOS 1 00:49:14 00:49:12 M1624 GO PUA
14 1366 MICHEL LUCIANO KSCHEVY 4 00:49:30 00:49:30 M3034
15 1398 THIAGO DA SILVA TOPPEL 5 00:49:39 00:49:38 M3034
16 1063 MILTON CAMPOS JARDIM 1 00:50:08 00:50:08 M4549 BUSCAPE
17 1090 PAULO HENRIQUE TIRONI 3 00:50:24 00:50:08 M4044 CORRENDO PELA FE
18 1289 CHARLES MAKIYAMA 6 00:50:12 00:50:11 M3034
19 1258 JOSE IVO LEITE PIMENTEL 7 00:50:32 00:50:17 M3034 VIBE RUN CWB
20 1064 CLAUDINEI APARECIDO DE CAMPOS BIZ 4 00:50:31 00:50:20 M4044 C.V RUNNERS
21 1041 DOMINGOS ROSA DA SILVA 1 00:50:28 00:50:28 M5054 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
22 993 JOAO AUGUSTO DA SILVA 2 00:51:18 00:51:08 M3539 4RUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
23 1100 FLAVIO ANTONIO DA SILVA 5 00:51:10 00:51:10 M4044 DIONE PERFORMANCE
24 1007 PAULO SERGIO FERREIRA 6 00:51:18 00:51:18 M4044 AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
25 1083 LEANDRO TEIXEIRA 2 00:52:33 00:51:39 M1624 CICLISTAS CORREDORES
26 1158 WAGNER SOBRAL DA SILVA 3 00:53:16 00:51:45 M3539 LINDA
27 1296 DARBI APARECIDO DE CASTRO 4 00:52:21 00:52:19 M3539
28 1002 WALACE TEIXEIRA PASSOS 2 00:52:29 00:52:24 M5054 ACADEMIA FITNESS CLUB
29 1323 GABRIEL RICARDO PEREIRA 3 00:52:53 00:52:40 M1624
30 1370 NUNO MIGUEL LOPES D. DOS SANTOS 2 00:52:51 00:52:49 M4549
31 1123 EDMILSON APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA 3 00:52:54 00:52:54 M5054 GAVIOLI
32 1213 ROBERSON DE LARA VENTURA 8 00:53:11 00:53:09 M3034 SIÃO RUNNERS
33 1350 LUCAS RAFAEL GROSSL 5 00:54:11 00:53:12 M3539
34 1313 EVARISTO ELEANDRO DOS SANTOS 9 00:54:10 00:53:24 M3034
35 1061 JAIME DINNEBIER 10 00:53:38 00:53:31 M3034 BUSCAPE
36 1161 LEVY GUYSS NASCIMENTO 2 00:53:53 00:53:47 M2529 MÁFIA DA B3
37 1173 RONALDO MARCIO MALQUEVICZ 1 00:54:24 00:53:47 M5559 PAULA CRUZ ASSESSORIA
38 1288 CARLOS CZIULIK 2 00:53:56 00:53:55 M5559
39 1022 JURANDIR BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA 3 00:54:11 00:53:56 M5559 BASTOS
40 1048 JUNIOR CESAR JEZ 3 00:56:30 00:54:11 M4549 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
41 1400 VALDENIR AP. DE TOLEDO 4 00:54:13 00:54:13 M5054
42 1091 LUIZ FRANCISCO DE SOUZA 7 00:56:33 00:54:16 M4044 CORRER+
43 810 JULIAN CIDADE ALVES 3 00:56:12 00:54:31 M2529
44 992 RICHARD VALANDRO 4 00:54:49 00:54:40 M2529 4RUN
45 1060 ISAIAS VIEIRA MARINHO 4 00:56:58 00:54:54 M1624 BUSCAPE
46 1274 ANDERSON APARECIDO GONCALES 5 00:55:25 00:54:56 M2529
47 1027 KAUE CARVALHO BRUNING 11 00:55:24 00:54:57 M3034 BEYOND ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
48 1311 EMERSON WITTE 4 00:55:46 00:55:10 M4549
49 1359 MARCOS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA 5 00:55:17 00:55:16 M4549
50 985 ETEVALDO MACENO CORDEIRO 6 00:56:45 00:55:17 M2529 #EQUIPEBORACORRER
51 1075 JEFFERSON TORRES 8 00:56:49 00:55:23 M4044 CICLISTAS CORREDORES
52 1312 EPHRAIM ANTONIO VALERIO JUNIOR 1 00:55:36 00:55:36 M6064
53 1151 EDERSON ADEMIR GAZZOLA 6 00:55:56 00:55:46 M3539 LAPATLETAS
54 1389 SERGIO DE ARAUJO 6 00:57:11 00:55:46 M4549
55 1384 ROGINELIS SANTOS SILVA 9 00:56:00 00:55:48 M4044
56 1177 LUCAS ALVES DA SILVA 7 00:55:50 00:55:50 M3539 PISCINÃO
57 999 WAGNER AMAURY FL. DE OLIVEIRA 7 00:56:21 00:55:51 M4549 ACADEMIA DENNIS GYM
58 1031 CARLOS RIBEIRO 7 00:56:09 00:55:59 M2529 BIO
59 1225 LEONARDO DAMAZIO 5 00:58:15 00:56:09 M1624 SRB
60 1163 FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 8 00:56:28 00:56:11 M4549 MINORU
61 1116 ALGACYR SANTOS DE LIMA 10 00:56:35 00:56:22 M4044 FURACAO RUNNERS
62 1209 RODRIGO SOARES DALLANORA 12 00:57:23 00:56:29 M3034 SESI
63 1261 LUIZ ANTONIO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 9 00:56:38 00:56:30 M4549 VIDA+ATIVA ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
64 1239 GUILHERME VOLPATO MELO 13 00:59:10 00:56:34 M3034 TEAM MELO
65 1006 MARCOS ANTONIO SOARES FRAGOSO 11 00:56:39 00:56:39 M4044 AMIGOS DA CORRIDA
66 1187 FERNANDO CARLOS PROENCA 8 00:58:07 00:56:48 M3539 RUN4LIFE
67 1238 HENRIQUE KURSCHEIDT 14 00:57:37 00:56:56 M3034 TEAM FAGUNDES
68 1129 RONALDO RODRIGUES LEITE 5 00:59:05 00:57:06 M5054 HEAD OFFICE ACADEMIA
69 1144 LUCIO FLAVIO BARBIZAN DA ROCHA 9 00:57:08 00:57:08 M3539 JURUPINGA RUNNERS
70 1198 ROBERTO CARLOS JUNGLES DE LIMA 10 00:57:33 00:57:23 M3539 RUNNERS FRIENDS
71 1043 GUSTAVO DO CARMO DA SILVA 15 00:57:32 00:57:28 M3034 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
72 1279 ARMANDO ESTEVAO A. DE JESUS 16 00:58:35 00:57:32 M3034
73 988 ANDERSON SANCHES GONCALVES 17 00:59:48 00:57:43 M3034 #EQUIPESÓCORRE
74 1264 RAFAEL C. GOMES DE ANDRADE 12 00:58:01 00:57:48 M4044 WEBTREINO
75 1240 ESLAEU DE LIMA CORREIA 13 00:59:00 00:58:14 M4044 TEAMRC
76 1224 GLAUCUS RIBEIRO CABRAL 14 00:59:41 00:58:34 M4044 SPARTA RUNNERS PARANAGUÁ
77 1058 CLAUDECIR RICARDO R. CARMONA 10 00:59:29 00:58:52 M4549 BUSCAPE
78 1233 ALEXANDRE DOMAKOWSKI 11 00:59:18 00:58:59 M4549 T4RUN
79 1098 OSCAR CIPRIANI JUNIOR 15 00:59:21 00:59:10 M4044 CR RUNNERS
80 997 PEDRO HENRIQUE HOMENKO 6 00:59:30 00:59:17 M1624 ACADEMIA DENNIS GYM
81 994 MATEUS PONTAROLLI 8 01:00:39 00:59:21 M2529 4RUN ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
82 1379 RICARDO CAMPOS 16 00:59:40 00:59:24 M4044
83 1353 LUIZ FERNANDO SANTOS 18 01:01:09 00:59:37 M3034
84 1326 GILSON EZEQUIAS GONCALVES DE OLIVEIRA 12 01:00:28 00:59:54 M4549
85 1128 PAULO CEZAR ALVES R. DA SILVA 19 01:01:12 00:59:55 M3034 GUEDESRUN
86 1000 PAULO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA PASSOS 13 01:00:02 00:59:56 M4549 ACADEMIA FITNESS CLUB
87 1317 FAUSTO PIO DE MIRANDA JUNIOR 4 01:00:20 00:59:56 M5559
88 1373 PAULO LEANDRO DIETER 14 01:01:16 01:00:13 M4549
89 1149 ADRIANO LIMA DOS SANTOS 15 01:00:24 01:00:24 M4549 LAPATLETAS
90 1148 REGINALDO APARECIDO LAMARI 16 01:00:34 01:00:26 M4549 LAMARI
91 1267 ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 11 01:02:22 01:00:37 M3539
92 1295 DANILO MESQUITA LIMA 17 01:01:07 01:00:44 M4044
93 1165 GIOVANI DE OLIVEIRA NEVES 12 01:00:51 01:00:51 M3539 NEVES
94 1162 ADJUTO DE EUDES FABRI 6 01:03:32 01:00:56 M5054 MINORU
95 1135 AUGUSTO EDUARDO G. WALTER 18 01:01:38 01:01:11 M4044 JACARÉ BARIGUI
96 1391 SILVANO DA SILVA SANTOS 5 01:01:15 01:01:14 M5559
97 1109 RICARDO AUGUSTO DEWES 13 01:03:13 01:01:16 M3539 FB SPORTS
98 1089 VITOR HENRIQUE DAL POZZO 7 01:01:29 01:01:22 M1624 CORRE CAPÃO
99 1008 CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 17 01:02:24 01:01:27 M4549 AMIGOS DE PIRAQUARA
100 1334 JESIMIEL MARCELINO DA SILVA 14 01:03:17 01:01:30 M3539
101 990 JULIO CEZAR FDE ALMEIDA 7 01:03:16 01:01:47 M5054 2 EM 1
102 1105 DEAM CARLOS ASSOLARI 18 01:04:14 01:01:47 M4549 EQUIPE RC
103 1168 ALCIONE DE SOUZA PIRES 8 01:01:53 01:01:47 M5054 P K R 26
104 35 FELIPE VAZ 15 01:02:58 01:01:56 M3539
105 1124 PAULO FERNANDO GAVIOLI 2 01:02:09 01:02:00 M6064 GAVIOLI - CONTABILIDADE
106 1174 PAULO ROBERTO ROCHA 9 01:03:44 01:02:07 M5054 PÉ NO ASFALTO
107 1065 GILMAR BURDA 16 01:02:19 01:02:08 M3539 C.V RUNNERS
108 1245 JOÃO DAGOBERTO MACHINSKI JUNIOR 10 01:03:05 01:02:21 M5054 TRANSAMÉRICA POP
109 1197 OTONIEL NOVAIS DA SILVA  17 01:03:14 01:02:24 M3539 RUNNERS FRIENDS
110 1275 ANDERSON LEONARDO DE SOUZA 19 01:04:17 01:02:33 M4044
111 1132 LUIZ FELIPE BRANDAO 9 01:03:00 01:02:36 M2529 IRMAOS CORRERIA
112 1325 GILMAR OTAVIO ZILLI 3 01:03:02 01:02:45 M6064
113 1066 MARCOS GONCALVES DO SANTOS 20 01:02:58 01:02:47 M4044 C.V RUNNERS
114 1055 RAFAEL ALBERTO RODRIGUES 20 01:03:14 01:02:49 M3034 BQ RUNNERS
115 1292 CLEVERSON DE FREITAS 21 01:03:40 01:02:55 M4044
116 1385 ROMUALDO NETO 22 01:04:37 01:03:19 M4044
117 1399 VAGNER AUGUSTO GASSNER 18 01:05:13 01:03:19 M3539
118 1376 REGINALDO FERREIRA MOTA 23 01:04:54 01:03:26 M4044
119 1345 LEANDRO CASTURINO 19 01:05:00 01:03:27 M3539
120 1134 EDMILSON MOREIRA LOPES 11 01:04:02 01:03:56 M5054 ITAIACOCA RUN
121 1355 MARCELO BARAUCE 21 01:04:54 01:04:04 M3034
122 1057 WAGNER GARCIA 22 01:05:01 01:04:05 M3034 BQ RUNNERS
123 1154 RICARDO LUIZ CARDOSO DOS SANTOS 24 01:04:29 01:04:08 M4044 LAPATLETAS
124 688 ANTONIO ALVES FILHO 19 01:05:34 01:04:10 M4549
125 1235 SANDRO RODRIGO TALAMINI PENKAL 23 01:05:28 01:04:10 M3034 TAGASILVA
126 1365 MICHEL DEQUECH CARDOSO 20 01:06:25 01:04:21 M3539
127 1301 DIEGO RENAN GARZARO 8 01:05:42 01:04:28 M1624
128 1378 RICARDO ALEXANDRE M. DE ABREU 25 01:05:23 01:04:30 M4044
129 1300 DIEGO JEAN ROSSE 24 01:06:03 01:04:43 M3034
130 1194 MARCIO NOVAIS DA SILVA  26 01:05:36 01:04:45 M4044 RUNNERS FRIENDS
131 989 OZEIAS LOPES PEGO 20 01:05:18 01:04:49 M4549 #PÊGONARUA
132 1284 BRUNO GODINHO CARRARO 10 01:05:38 01:05:08 M2529
133 1316 FAGNER AVILA PEREIRA 25 01:07:00 01:05:08 M3034
134 1160 JORGE AUGUSTO S. DA CONCEICAO 21 01:06:49 01:05:14 M3539 LOCANABIS
135 1302 DIONATAS SIMOES 22 01:06:22 01:05:18 M3539
136 1306 EDUARDO DE SOUZA DE PAULA 23 01:07:26 01:05:31 M3539
137 1167 WANDERLEI MARCONI 4 01:05:38 01:05:34 M6064 NINJAS DA RUA
138 1314 FABIO DIAS 21 01:07:21 01:05:35 M4549
139 1054 NIVALDO MONTAGNINI 22 01:06:20 01:05:41 M4549 BQ RUNNERS
140 1266 ALESSANDRO LIMA 26 01:07:07 01:05:46 M3034
141 1320 SILVONEI FORNEL 27 01:07:10 01:05:54 M4044
142 1080 VALDINEI DA SILVA CARDOSO 28 01:07:14 01:06:01 M4044 CICLISTAS CORREDORES
143 1241 VALDINEI JOSE SAUGO 29 01:07:52 01:06:22 M4044 THUTHUCOS
144 1190 ALESSANDRO JUCOVSKI 23 01:07:18 01:06:26 M4549 RUNNERS FRIENDS
145 1082 JOSE HENRIQUE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 30 01:07:23 01:06:27 M4044 CICLISTAS CORREDORES
146 1170 FABIO ANTONIO VICENTINI 12 01:07:37 01:06:29 M5054 PAPALEGUAS
147 1114 DANIEL OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS 24 01:07:25 01:06:34 M3539 FREITOZA
148 1115 DIEGO ALVES DE SOUZA 27 01:07:25 01:06:35 M3034 FREITOZA
149 1067 FRANCOIS SUMI 28 01:09:25 01:06:36 M3034 CARBONO ASSESSORIA
150 1172 LEANDRO GUILHERME MUCHAU 11 01:07:41 01:06:38 M2529 PAU NA MÁQUINA RUNNERS
151 1339 JOSE LUIZ KEPEL FILHO 29 01:07:08 01:06:39 M3034
152 1287 CARLOS AUGUSTO RADUNZ FILHO 12 01:07:31 01:06:48 M2529
153 1023 EDVAN FREITAS PALIOTO 25 01:08:28 01:06:50 M3539 BE HAPPY
154 1254 ARNILDO JOSE SCHEID 5 01:07:18 01:06:54 M6064 VAI NO GALETO
155 996 MARCELO BARROS HOMENKO 31 01:06:56 01:06:56 M4044 ACADEMIA DENNIS GYM
156 1331 HELIO JOAO SANZOVO 6 01:07:51 01:07:01 M6064
157 1357 MARCELO FREIESLEBEN 26 01:08:14 01:07:04 M3539
158 1270 ALVARO DA COSTA PACIFICO 13 01:07:29 01:07:09 M2529
159 1351 RICARDO 30 01:09:41 01:07:10 M3034
160 1103 MARCELO LUIZ GONÇALVES 32 01:08:58 01:07:20 M4044 EQUIPE F3
161 1228 EDUARDO BECK DOS ANJOS 31 01:09:54 01:07:31 M3034 STUDIO CORPO LIVRE
162 1032 EDER LUIS GONCALVES 24 01:09:16 01:07:32 M4549 BIO
163 1329 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PARIS 14 01:08:27 01:07:36 M2529
164 1095 FERNANDO CESAR MANFIO 13 01:10:13 01:07:38 M5054 COXA RUNNERS
165 1180 JESHER HELIEL RODRIGUES 15 01:08:01 01:07:41 M2529 PRÓXIMO DESAFIO
166 1297 DAX CLAROS ASTORGA 27 01:07:47 01:07:47 M3539
167 1371 PATRICK KAUE BORBA 9 01:10:00 01:07:48 M1624
168 1417 ROBERTO ODA 28 01:09:13 01:07:51 M3539
169 1214 VANDERSON MARTINS DA SILVA 16 01:07:57 01:07:54 M2529 SIÃO RUNNERS
170 1404 VICTOR HUGO COTOSKI 32 01:09:26 01:07:54 M3034
171 1278 ANTONIO DA SILVA 1 01:07:56 01:07:56 M7099
172 1321 GABRIEL COSTA 33 01:08:42 01:07:59 M3034
173 1049 REGINALDO HERCULANO 29 01:08:13 01:08:06 M3539 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
174 1291 CLAUDIO DE SA MACHADO JUNIOR 33 01:10:06 01:08:12 M4044
175 1085 ANDREY ADAM 17 01:08:51 01:08:24 M2529 COMBAT TIME
176 1097 ALEXANDRE JOSE RAMOS DE CHRISTO 25 01:08:51 01:08:24 M4549 CR RUNNERS
177 1208 THIAGO ABIL RUSS SEBBEN 30 01:08:50 01:08:35 M3539 SEBBEN
178 1191 ALEX VIGINOSKI 34 01:09:02 01:08:50 M4044 RUNNERS FRIENDS
179 1223 VITORIO SPAGNOL 7 01:10:02 01:09:03 M6064 SPAGNOL
180 1189 ALESSANDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA 35 01:10:21 01:09:17 M4044 RUNNERS FRIENDS
181 1062 JAIR JOAQUIM DE OFRAZIA 36 01:09:45 01:09:23 M4044 BUSCAPE
182 1081 VINÍCIUS SILVA NOVAES DE SOUZA 34 01:10:21 01:09:24 M3034 CICLISTAS CORREDORES
183 1324 GERALDO ROSSE 8 01:10:47 01:09:27 M6064
184 1044 HINALDSON MARTINS DA SILVA 37 01:11:58 01:09:39 M4044 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
185 1328 GUILHERME INGLEZ GOSSNER 35 01:11:20 01:10:15 M3034
186 1322 GABRIEL PERTILE SOARES 18 01:11:05 01:10:39 M2529
187 1387 SAMUEL MARCHESINI DA SILVA 36 01:12:43 01:10:50 M3034
188 995 JOANIDES DE JESUS SANTOS 2 01:11:12 01:11:00 M7099 ACADEMIA DENNIS GYM
189 1405 VILSON JOSE PEREIRA DA CRUZ 26 01:11:09 01:11:01 M4549
190 1358 MARCIO MEZARI 31 01:13:58 01:11:43 M3539
191 1259 RODRIGO FERREIRA FREIRE 19 01:12:44 01:12:10 M2529 VIBE RUN CWB
192 1308 EGOR HENRIQUE H. DE CARVALHO 37 01:14:21 01:12:14 M3034
193 1335 JOAO FRANCISCO DE JESUS 1 01:14:01 01:12:28 M6569
194 1192 IVAIR JOSÉ DA SILVA 38 01:13:14 01:12:30 M4044 RUNNERS FRIENDS
195 1377 RENE SIMONATO SANTANA LOOS 14 01:13:45 01:12:42 M5054
196 1352 LUIZ ALBERTO DA ROCHA MELLER 32 01:13:22 01:13:05 M3539
197 1088 CLODOALDO DAL POZZO 15 01:13:37 01:13:29 M5054 CORRE CAPÃO
198 1246 MARCOS ROBERTO TONETO DA ROCHA 27 01:14:37 01:13:56 M4549 TRANSAMÉRICA POP
199 1269 ALISSON LUZ LEANDRO 33 01:15:06 01:14:06 M3539
200 1368 NASARENO FARIAS 2 01:14:52 01:14:20 M6569
201 1093 RENATO HOLANDA 39 01:15:15 01:14:53 M4044 COSTELINHA RUNNING
202 1045 JOSÉ AUGUSTO JEZ 28 01:17:31 01:15:21 M4549 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
203 1146 RAFAEL PERDIGÃO MAIA 40 01:17:20 01:16:11 M4044 JURUPINGA RUNNERS
204 1268 ALEXANDRE SALLES FERREIRA 41 01:18:10 01:16:33 M4044
205 1108 FABIOFABIO JULIANO ROCHA 42 01:18:44 01:16:47 M4044 FB SPORTS
206 1141 ELEOMIR EDUARDO PEREIRA 38 01:18:36 01:16:51 M3034 JURUPINGA RUNNERS
207 1142 EVILÁSIO LUZ MAIER 29 01:17:59 01:16:54 M4549 JURUPINGA RUNNERS
208 1407 LEONARDO CHAVES 39 01:19:34 01:17:13 M3034
209 1318 FERNANDO MARCIO G. DE MATOS 30 01:19:10 01:17:36 M4549
210 1188 PEDRO LUIZ LONGO 34 01:19:08 01:17:53 M3539 RUN4LIFESC
211 1327 GIOVANI MIGUEL MILANEZI 40 01:19:02 01:18:25 M3034
212 1356 MARCELO BITENCOURT DE CAMPOS 16 01:19:54 01:18:39 M5054
213 1252 RODRIGO SENFF 17 01:19:30 01:19:02 M5054 TURMA DO GALO
214 1186 RODOLPHO MATTOS DE SOUZA 41 01:19:36 01:19:25 M3034 ROTAM
215 1185 MOISES APOLONIO CUNHA 18 01:19:38 01:19:26 M5054 ROTAM
216 1401 VALDINEI PEREIRA LOPES 43 01:20:39 01:19:54 M4044
217 1293 CONRADO ALVES 20 01:20:35 01:19:57 M2529
218 1003 JOSE FERNANDO COUTINHO 9 01:20:14 01:20:06 M6064 ACORREFOZ
219 1166 AMARILDO NICO 6 01:22:38 01:20:47 M5559 NICO´S RUNNERS
220 1053 BRUNO OLIVEIRA DE S. KRYMINICE 42 01:22:48 01:22:23 M3034 BOTIATUVA RUNNERS
221 1033 EDINILSON GONCALVES 44 01:24:19 01:22:34 M4044 BIO
222 1336 JONAS GONCALVES PENA 10 01:24:51 01:23:50 M6064
223 1382 RODRIGO MARTINS VARGAS 35 01:23:51 01:23:51 M3539
224 1338 JOSE LUIZ KEPEL 11 01:26:22 01:25:52 M6064
225 1021 VALDECIR SCHIESSL VAZ 45 01:28:14 01:26:18 M4044 BARIGUI RUNNERS
226 1047 JOSEMAR SILVA JANTARA JUNIOR 36 01:30:06 01:29:50 M3539 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA
227 1046 JOSEMAR QUEIROZ DE CAMARGO 37 01:29:58 01:29:51 M3539 BOLA RUNNING PIRAQUARA


facebook
instagram
mail-empty